JOKEREN 2026 / 2027
NAAMGem.Aantal8-922-96-10
1Wilma Krol10138485135
2Ann Sanders10238498123
3Guus Krol1143107115119
4Gretha Kuipers114214583
5Gerard Rolfes1181118
6Hans Wessel1231123
7Engel Kieft1283100169114
8Henk Kieft1333130141129
9Erna van der Sman1372127146
10Bert Hartsuiker1432149136
11Minie Hartsuiker1592148170
KLAVERJASSEN 2026 / 2027
NAAMGem.Aantal8-922-96-10
1Peter VAN Wetten52223481750295821
2Gerard Rolfes5138248195457
3Tim van der Werf48493420451975146
4Roy Wessel48403459849784944
5Roelof Top47813466042565428
6Roelof Middeljans46863465644964906
7Dave Halfwerk4605246224588
8Jan van der Wijk4532239255138
9Patrick Guttink44313434445524398
10Kas Boer44253470842674300
11Johan Koudijs42033467440283906
12Gezinus Post40633424937074232
13Hans Wessel361013610

De standen zijn voor het laatst bijgewerkt op:

Scroll naar boven